Bride Tkt Backpack Black Red

  • Sale
  • Regular price £39.99
Tax included. Free Worldwide Shipping


Bride Backpack in Striking Black and Red

Embark on your daily adventures with the Bride Backpack, a fusion of style and functionality. Designed for those who carry the spirit of racing in their day-to-day life, this backpack is more than just a utility - it's a fashion statement.

Key Features:

  • Racing Harness Shoulder Straps: Inspired by Takata racing harnesses, these full shoulder straps don't just offer comfort and adjustability; they bring a piece of the race track into your everyday life.

  • Premium Internal Lining and Padded Laptop Pocket: Protect your tech and essentials with a high-quality internal lining and a secure, padded laptop pocket. The added velcro fastening ensures everything stays in place.

  • Robust Front Zipper Pocket and Durable Canvas: The heavy-duty front zipper pocket combined with top-quality canvas construction means this backpack isn't just about looks; it's built to last.

  • Water-Resistant and Spacious: Measuring 29cm x 43cm x 17cm with a 15L capacity, this bag is designed to withstand the elements and carry your essentials comfortably, making it ideal for outdoor activities or daily commuting.

  • Eye-Catching Design: The vibrant red color of the Bride Backpack, paired with its sleek black accents, ensures you stand out. Whether it’s a trip to the gym, a picnic, or an evening out, this backpack is a versatile companion.

  • Durability Meets Style: Crafted with high-quality materials, this backpack is not just a bag; it's a reliable partner for all your adventures.

Perfect For: Everyday use, outdoor activities, stylish commuters, racing enthusiasts, students.

Also Known As: Cars backpack, Bride bag, Bride backpack, Backpack harness, Racing backpack.

Step out in style with our JDM Backpacks, the perfect blend of urban chic and practicality